Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Shaq-a-licious Shaq-a-licious XL Gummies Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Sodium Citrate, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Artificial Color (yellow 5, Red 40, Blue 1).

Check Shaq-a-licious Shaq-a-licious XL Gummies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Shaq-a-licious Shaq-a-licious XL Gummies | Spoonful