Is Shaq-a-Licious Slams Strawberry, Watermelon, Orange With Mango Hoops Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Dextrose, Modified Cornstarch, Gelatin, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Malic Acid, Natural & Artificial Flavor, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Sorbitol, Gum Acacia, Artificial Color (red 40 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake, Yellow 6, Red 40, Blue 1 Lake, Yellow 5, Blue 1), Confectioner's Glaze, Beeswax, Carnauba Wax.
Check Shaq-a-Licious Slams Strawberry, Watermelon, Orange With Mango Hoops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shaq-a-Licious Slams Strawberry, Watermelon, Orange With Mango Hoops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
12 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
LIFESAVERS, SOURS GUMMIES CANDY, TANGY CHERRY, WATERMELON, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, BLACK RASPBERRY
GUMMIES, CHERRY, WATERMELON, GREEN APPLE, STRAWBERRY, ORANGE
Mike and Ike Mega Mix Chewy Assorted Fruit Flavored Candy, Caribbean Punch; Strawberry; Banana; Paradise Punch; Grape; Kiwi; Mango; Pineapple; Watermelon; Peach; Berry; Blue Raspberry
About this product
Candy · Piece


