Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Shaq-a-Licious XL Gummies Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Cornstarch, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Citric Acid, Natural & Artificial Flavor, Sodium Citrate, Mineral Oil, Artificial Color (red 40, Blue 1, Yellow 6, Yellow 5), Carnauba Wax.

Check Shaq-a-Licious XL Gummies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Shaq-a-Licious XL Gummies | Spoonful