Is Shar Trail Mix Original Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Roasted almonds, roasted cashews, roasted pistachios, roasted pecans, dried blueberries (blueberries, cane sugar, sunflower oil), dried tart cherries (tart cherries, cane sugar, sunflower oil), dried cranberries (cranberries, cane sugar, sunflower oil), 55% cacao dark chocolate chips (cacao beans, sugar, cocoa butter, sunflower lecithin, vanilla), coconut chips. Organic. Contains: Almond, cashew, pistachio, pecan, coconut.
Check Shar Trail Mix Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shar Trail Mix Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttyChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


