Is Sharbati Whole Wheat Floor Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Wheat. CONTAINS WHEAT. MAY CONTAIN SOY.
Check Sharbati Whole Wheat Floor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sharbati Whole Wheat Floor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


