Is Share Pack Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White granulated sugar, Cocoa butter substitute (Hydrogenated Palm Oil), Cocoa powder, Maltodextrin, Glucose, Soybean lecithin (E322), Arabic gum (E414), Colours (E110, E102, E129, E133, E171)
Check Share Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Share Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar, Piece, Pack
Flavor
SweetRichChocolaty
Texture
CreamyCrunchyGranular
Commonly used for
SnackingDessertOn The Go


