Is Shari Willy Wonka Runts, 4 Oz, 12 Ct Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Detrose, Corn Syrup, Malto-dextrin, Artificial And Natural Flavors, Calcium Stearate, Carnauba Wax, Malic Acid, Artificial Colors (Fd&c Red No, 40, Fd&c Yellow No, 5, Fd&c Yellow No, 6, And Fd&c Blue No, 1)
Check Shari Willy Wonka Runts, 4 Oz, 12 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shari Willy Wonka Runts, 4 Oz, 12 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Shari Willy Wonka Runts, 4 Oz, 12 Ct is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


