Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is SHARKS & WHALES GRAPE FRUIT BITES, ALL NATURAL REAL FRUIT SNACKS, GRAPE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CONCENTRATED BLACK CARROT JUICE FOR COLOR, PECTIN, GLAZING AGENT (SUNFLOWER OIL, CARNAUBA WAX, TOCOPHEROLS, CITRIC ACID).

Check SHARKS & WHALES GRAPE FRUIT BITES, ALL NATURAL REAL FRUIT SNACKS, GRAPE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? SHARKS & WHALES GRAPE FRUIT BITES, ALL NATURAL REAL FRUIT SNACKS, GRAPE | Spoonful