Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sharonna's 100% Whole Wheat Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole wheat flour, water, sugar, salt, yeast, sourdough, canola oil, enzymes.

Check Sharonna's 100% Whole Wheat against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
EarthyMildSweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnackingSide Dish
Egg Free? Sharonna's 100% Whole Wheat | Spoonful