Is Sharon's Fat Free Raspberry Sorbet Pint Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Raspberry Puree, Cane Sugar, Rice Syrup Solids, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Contains 2% or Less of Pectin, Guar Gum.

Check Sharon's Fat Free Raspberry Sorbet Pint against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sharon's Fat Free Raspberry Sorbet Pint is available at 2 retailers

Mariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go