Is Sharon's Lemon Sorbet Pint Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Cane Sugar, Lemon Juice, Rice Syrup Solids, Lemon Pulp, Contains 2% or Less of Natural Lemon Flavor, Pectin, Guar Gum.

Check Sharon's Lemon Sorbet Pint against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sharon's Lemon Sorbet Pint is available at 4 retailers

Jewel-OscoRalphsMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
Snacking