Is Sharon's Sorbet Coconut Sorbet, 16 Fl Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, COCONUT CREAM, CANE SUGAR, RICE SYRUP SOLIDS, COCONUT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF NATURAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, GUAR GUM, COCONUT EXTRACT, CARRAGEENAN

Check Sharon's Sorbet Coconut Sorbet, 16 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing