Is Sharp Cheddar Cheese Aged 9 Months - 7oz - Good & Gather™ Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cheddar Cheese (Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes, Color Added)
Check Sharp Cheddar Cheese Aged 9 Months - 7oz - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sharp Cheddar Cheese Aged 9 Months - 7oz - Good & Gather™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Sharp Cheddar Cheese Aged 9 Months - 7oz - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichCooking


