Is SHARP CHEDDAR CHEESE BALL Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), WHEY POWDER, CREAM, WATER, ALMONDS (TREE NUT), HAZELNUTS (TREE NUT), SALT, XANTHAN GUM, SORBIC ACID AS A PRESERVATIVE, AND ANNATTO COLOR.
Check SHARP CHEDDAR CHEESE BALL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SHARP CHEDDAR CHEESE BALL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavoryNuttySaltyButtery
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingTopping


