Is Sharp Cheddar Cheese Sauce, Bag with VALVES , 80 Ounce -- 4 Case Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk

Check Sharp Cheddar Cheese Sauce, Bag with VALVES , 80 Ounce -- 4 Case against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sharp Cheddar Cheese Sauce, Bag with VALVES , 80 Ounce -- 4 Case is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Pouch, Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltyRichButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwichMeal Prep