Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is SHARP CHEDDAR CHEESE, SHARP CHEDDAR Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES, COLOR ADDED.

Check SHARP CHEDDAR CHEESE, SHARP CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Loaf

Flavor
SavoryNuttySaltyTangy
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingTopping
Oat Free? SHARP CHEDDAR CHEESE, SHARP CHEDDAR | Spoonful