Is SHARP CHEDDAR CHEESE, SHARP CHEDDAR Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cheddar Cheese (organic Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Microbial Enzymes), Contains No Animal Rennet, Organic Cheddar Cheese (organic Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Microbial Enzymes), Contains No Animal Rennet.
Check SHARP CHEDDAR CHEESE, SHARP CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SHARP CHEDDAR CHEESE, SHARP CHEDDAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
SHARP CHEDDAR CHEESE, SHARP CHEDDAR is available at 1 retailer
Harris Teeter
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingMeal Prep


