Is SHARP CHEDDAR CHEESE, SHARP CHEDDAR Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES AND ANNATTO [VEGETABLE COLOR]. AGED OVER 6 MONTHS.

Check SHARP CHEDDAR CHEESE, SHARP CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttySavoryButtery
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping
Tree Nut Free? SHARP CHEDDAR CHEESE, SHARP CHEDDAR | Spoonful