Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is SHARP CHEDDAR CHEESE SLICES, SHARP CHEDDAR Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES AND ANNATTO EXTRACT (COLOR).

Check SHARP CHEDDAR CHEESE SLICES, SHARP CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingSnacking
Tree Nut Free? SHARP CHEDDAR CHEESE SLICES, SHARP CHEDDAR | Spoonful