Is SHARP CHEDDAR CHEESE SPREAD, SHARP CHEDDAR Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: WI GRADE A CHEDDAR CHEESE AGED MONTHS OR MORE, (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT. ENZYMES), WATER, REDUCED LACTOSE WHEY, CREAM, SORBIC ACID (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), SALT. ANNATTO (COLOR).

Check SHARP CHEDDAR CHEESE SPREAD, SHARP CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping