Is SHARP CHEDDAR CHEESE STICKS, SHARP CHEDDAR Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto (Color)

Check SHARP CHEDDAR CHEESE STICKS, SHARP CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SHARP CHEDDAR CHEESE STICKS, SHARP CHEDDAR is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Cheese · Stick

Flavor
SavoryNuttyButtery
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich