Is SHARP CHEDDAR COLD PACK CHEESE SPREAD, SHARP CHEDDAR Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
white cheddar cheese (cultured pasteurized milk, salt, enzymes), water, reduced lactose whey, butter (cream, salt), deproteinized whey, sorbic acid, annatto (color), contains: milk
Check SHARP CHEDDAR COLD PACK CHEESE SPREAD, SHARP CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SHARP CHEDDAR COLD PACK CHEESE SPREAD, SHARP CHEDDAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryButteryRichSalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnackingTopping


