Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is SHARP CHEDDAR DELI STYLE CHEESE SLICES, SHARP CHEDDAR Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto (Vegetable Color), Contains Milk

Check SHARP CHEDDAR DELI STYLE CHEESE SLICES, SHARP CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SHARP CHEDDAR DELI STYLE CHEESE SLICES, SHARP CHEDDAR is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavoryTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch
Tree Nut Free? SHARP CHEDDAR DELI STYLE CHEESE SLICES, SHARP CHEDDAR | Spoonful