Is SHARP CHEDDAR PASTEURIZED PARTY CHEESE SNACK, SHARP CHEDDAR Peanut Free?

Ingredients
WATER, CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), WHEY, SOYBEAN OIL, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, LESS THAN 2% SALT, LACTIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE, SODIUM ALGINATE, SORBIC ACID (AS A PRESERVATIVE), XANTHAN GUM, ANNATTO COLOR.
Check SHARP CHEDDAR PASTEURIZED PARTY CHEESE SNACK, SHARP CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SHARP CHEDDAR PASTEURIZED PARTY CHEESE SNACK, SHARP CHEDDAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Popcorners White Cheddar Cheese Flavored Popped Corn Snacks Non-GMO Gluten Free Snacks
CHEDDAR CHEESE RICE MAC & CHEESE MADE WITH ORGANIC RICE PASTA, CHEDDAR CHEESE
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins, Cheddar Cheese, Snack Crackers, Gluten-Free, 4.25oz Cardboard Box
Doritos Nаcho Cheese Flavored Tortilla Chips Party Size
Where to buy
SHARP CHEDDAR PASTEURIZED PARTY CHEESE SNACK, SHARP CHEDDAR is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cheese · Piece


