Is SHARP CHEDDAR SLICED CHEESE, SHARP CHEDDAR Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHEDDAR CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, COLOR ADDED).

Check SHARP CHEDDAR SLICED CHEESE, SHARP CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavoryTangy
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunchOn The Go