Is SHARP CHEDDAR SLICED CHEESE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES AND ANNATTO [VEGETABLE COLOR]).

Check SHARP CHEDDAR SLICED CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Sheet

Flavor
SavoryNuttyButtery
Texture
DenseCreamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGrilling