Is Sharp Cheddar Snack Bars Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES
Check Sharp Cheddar Snack Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sharp Cheddar Snack Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sharp Cheddar Snack Bars is available at 1 retailer
ShopRite
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


