Is SHARP CHEDDAR STYLE AGED NUTCHEESE SLICED Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NUTMILK (WATER, CASHEWS), COCONUT OIL, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, POTATO STARCH, SEA SALT, NUTRITIONAL YEAST, ANNATTO, LACTIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, YEAST EXTRACT, CULTURES

Check SHARP CHEDDAR STYLE AGED NUTCHEESE SLICED against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SHARP CHEDDAR STYLE AGED NUTCHEESE SLICED is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch