Is SHARP CHEDDAR VEGETABLE SEASONING BLENDS, SHARP CHEDDAR Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHEESE BLEND (ORGANIC CHEDDAR CHEESE [PASTEURIZED ORGANIC MILK, CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES], NATURAL CHEDDAR CHEESE FLAVOR), MALTODEXTRN, SALT, DEXTROSE, YEAST EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID, TURMERIC AND PAPRIKA EXTRACTS, ONION, NATURAL BUTTER FLAVOR, GARLIC. SILICON DIOXIDE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING.

Check SHARP CHEDDAR VEGETABLE SEASONING BLENDS, SHARP CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavoryButterySaltyUmami
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingSaladGarnishingTopping