Is SHARP WHITE CHEDDAR SHREDDED CHEESE, SHARP WHITE CHEDDAR Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), ANTI-CAKING BLEND (POTATO STARCH, TAPIOCA STARCH, NATAMYCIN [A NATURAL MOLD INHIBITOR]).
Check SHARP WHITE CHEDDAR SHREDDED CHEESE, SHARP WHITE CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SHARP WHITE CHEDDAR SHREDDED CHEESE, SHARP WHITE CHEDDAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Flake
Flavor
TangySavoryNuttyButtery
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichGarnishingTopping


