Is Sharpham Park Organic Wholegrain Spelt Flour Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Organic Wholegrain Spelt (Wheat)
Check Sharpham Park Organic Wholegrain Spelt Flour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sharpham Park Organic Wholegrain Spelt Flour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sharpham Park Organic Wholegrain Spelt Flour is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingMeal Prep


