Is Sharwood Medium Curry Powder Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground Coriander Seed (33%), Cumin, Salt, Turmeric, Paprika, Cinnamon, Rice Flour, Ground Fenugreek Seed (3%), Pimento, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Parsley, Ground Mustard Seed, Ground Black Pepper, Ground Dill Seed, Chilli Powder, Clove, Ground Fennel Seed, Ginger, Ground Celery Seed, Ground Bay Leaf, Cardamom, Ground Nutmeg.

Check Sharwood Medium Curry Powder against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
EarthySavorySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep
Oat Free? Sharwood Medium Curry Powder | Spoonful