Is Sharwood's Balti Cooking Sauce 720g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes (30%), Water, Tomato Puree (9%), Fried Onions (9%) (Onion, Rapeseed Oil), Onion (6%), Rapeseed Oil, Ginger Purée, Green Pepper, Red Pepper, Spices, Sugar, Modified Maize Starch, Coriander, Garlic Purée, Salt, Ghee (Milk), Acidity Regulator (Lactic Acid)
Check Sharwood's Balti Cooking Sauce 720g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sharwood's Balti Cooking Sauce 720g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sharwood's Balti Cooking Sauce 720g is available at 3 retailers
AsdaOcadoIceland
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


