Is Sharwood's Balti Medium Curry Sauce 420g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Water, Tomato Puree, Fried Onions, Onion, Rapeseed Oil, Ginger Puree, Green Pepper, Red Pepper, Spices, Sugar, Modified Maize Starch, Coriander, Garlic Puree, Salt, Ghee (Milk), Acidity Regulator (Lactic Acid)
Check Sharwood's Balti Medium Curry Sauce 420g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sharwood's Balti Medium Curry Sauce 420g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sharwood's Balti Medium Curry Sauce 420g is available at 1 retailer
Deebee
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySpicy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal Prep


