Is SHARWOOD'S, CHINESE FIERY & SWEET COOKING SAUCE, HOT, HOT Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, MALT VINEGAR, WATER CHESTNUT, DRIED GLUCOSE SYRUP, RED PEPPER TOMATO PUREE, FOOD STARCH - MODIFIED, CONCENTRATED PINEAPPLE JUICE, GINGER PUREE, SALT, GARLIC PUREE, SESAME OIL, CHOPPED RED CHILIES, RED CHILI FLAKES, RED CHILI PUREE, PAPRIKA EXTRACT (COLOR)
Check SHARWOOD'S, CHINESE FIERY & SWEET COOKING SAUCE, HOT, HOT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SHARWOOD'S, CHINESE FIERY & SWEET COOKING SAUCE, HOT, HOT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SweetSpicySavory
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingStir Fry


