Is Sharwoods Chutney, Major Grey, Mild, Green Label Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Sugar, Mangoes, Salt, Acetic Acid, Spices.
Check Sharwoods Chutney, Major Grey, Mild, Green Label against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sharwoods Chutney, Major Grey, Mild, Green Label in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sharwoods Chutney, Major Grey, Mild, Green Label is available at 4 retailers
AmazonFry'sMariano'sTarget
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetTangySpicy
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSide DishSandwichMeal Prep


