Is Sharwoods Cooking Sauce, Indian, Korma, Mild Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Water, Cream, Tomato Puree, Sugar, Coconut, Onion, Modified Corn Starch, Ginger Puree, Garlic Puree, Spice And Coloring, Salt, Lactic Acid (Acidifier), Ground Cardamom, Citric Acid (Acidifier), Beta-carotene Color, Water, Beta-carotene Color
Check Sharwoods Cooking Sauce, Indian, Korma, Mild against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sharwoods Cooking Sauce, Indian, Korma, Mild in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Sharwoods Cooking Sauce, Indian, Korma, Mild is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


