Is Sharwood's Discover India Mumbai Mango Chutney Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Mangoes, Salt, Acetic Acid Spices.
Check Sharwood's Discover India Mumbai Mango Chutney against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sharwood's Discover India Mumbai Mango Chutney in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSide DishTopping


