Is Sharwood's Korma Mild Curry Sauce 420g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Cream, Milk, Tomatoes, Sugar, Desiccated Coconut, Onion, Modified Maize Starch, Ginger Puree, Garlic Puree, Ground Spices, Salt, Acidity Regulator (Lactic Acid), Acid (Citric Acid), Colour (Lutein)
Check Sharwood's Korma Mild Curry Sauce 420g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sharwood's Korma Mild Curry Sauce 420g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sharwood's Korma Mild Curry Sauce 420g is available at 1 retailer
Deebee
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySweetNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal PrepTopping


