Is Sharwoods Major Grey Mango Chutney Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Mangoes, Salt, Acetic Acid, Spices
Check Sharwoods Major Grey Mango Chutney against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sharwoods Major Grey Mango Chutney in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sharwoods Major Grey Mango Chutney is available at 4 retailers
RalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetTangyFruity
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichMarinadingSide Dish


