Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sharwood's Mango Chutney Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Mangoes (46%), Salt, Acid (Acetic Acid), Sugar Cane Vinegar, Ground Paprika, Ground Cayenne Pepper

Check Sharwood's Mango Chutney against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping
Soy Free? Sharwood's Mango Chutney | Spoonful