Is Sharwood's Prawn Crackers Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tapioca Flour, Sunflower Oil, Prawn (18%) (Crustacean), Sugar, Iodised Sea Salt (Sea Salt, Potassium Iodate)

Check Sharwood's Prawn Crackers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sharwood's Prawn Crackers is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSoupSide Dish
Wheat Free? Sharwood's Prawn Crackers | Spoonful