Is Shasta Diet Soda Grapefruit Caffeine Free Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Grapefruit Juice From Concentrate, Citric Acid, Gum Acacia, Potassium Benzoate (Preservative), Sucralose (Splenda Brand), Natural Flavor, Acesulfame Potassium, Glyceryl Abietate, Brominated Vegetable Oil, Citrus Pectin.

Check Shasta Diet Soda Grapefruit Caffeine Free against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go