Is Shasta Soda, Orange Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Malic Acid, Gum Acacia, Potassium Benzoate (Preservative), Glyceryl Abietate, Yellow 6, Natural Flavor, Sucralose, Brominated Vegetable Oil, Citric Acid, Red 40.
Check Shasta Soda, Orange against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shasta Soda, Orange in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Shasta Soda, Orange is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can


