Is Shasta Soda, Tiki Punch Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Potassium Benzoate (Preservative), Gum Acacia, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Glyceryl Abietate, Red 40, Sucralose.
Check Shasta Soda, Tiki Punch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shasta Soda, Tiki Punch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Shasta Soda, Tiki Punch is available at 2 retailers
IGAAmazon
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


