Is Shasta Tiki Punch Soda Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Potassium Benzoate (Preservative), Gum Acacia, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Glyceryl Abietate, Red 40, Sucralose.
Check Shasta Tiki Punch Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shasta Tiki Punch Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Beverage · Can, Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


