Is Shastha Foods Multi Millet Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BARNYARD MILLET, KODO MILLET, FOXTAIL MILLET, LITTLE MILLET

Check Shastha Foods Multi Millet against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingBreakfastMeal PrepStir Fry