Is Shastha Foods Quinoa Idly/Dosa Batter Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Quinoa, Organic Rice, Organic Poha, Flattened Rice, Organic Urid Dhal, Untreated Salt And Water.

Check Shastha Foods Quinoa Idly/Dosa Batter against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Shastha Foods Quinoa Idly/Dosa Batter | Spoonful