Is Shaved Bella Foglia Parmesan, 0.385 lb Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Cows Milk, Culture, Salt, Enzymes, Powdered Cellulose

Check Shaved Bella Foglia Parmesan, 0.385 lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Shaved Bella Foglia Parmesan, 0.385 lb is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Cheese · Flake

Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSaladMeal Prep