Is SHAVED BRUSSELS SPROUTS SIDES, ROASTED GARLIC Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brussels Sprouts, Vegetable Roasting Oil (Soybean Oil, Garlic, Onion, Basil, Olive Oil, Salt, White Balsamic Vinegar (Champagne Vinegar, White Grape Juice Concentrate), Garlic Powder, Sugar, Black Pepper), Parmesan Cheese (Parmesan Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes), Powdered Cellulose (To Prevent Caking), Natamycin (A Natural Mold Inhibitor))

Check SHAVED BRUSSELS SPROUTS SIDES, ROASTED GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SHAVED BRUSSELS SPROUTS SIDES, ROASTED GARLIC is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Side Dish · Pouch

Flavor
GarlickyNuttySavorySalty
Texture
CrispyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingSaladMeal Prep